Lehrer*innen


Mag. Achleitner Christiane
M, DG, DIGGB, NWL, KV: 4E



Mag. Adelberger Sabrina
MU, CH, NWL, TABE, Orchester, Musical



Mag. Bart Anna
BSPM, GWB



Mag. Bachler Klaus
M, PuP, TABE, KV: 2B



Beluli Vahidin BEd
RISL



OStR Mag. Breurather Christian
BSPK, PuP, Volleyball



OStR Mag. Breinreich Elisabeth
D, F, KV: 7B



Mag. Brandner Simone
S, GWB, in Karenz


Mag. Breneis Undine
MU, BSPM



OStR Mag. Denkmayr Stefan
E, GSPB



Mag. Dr. Dietl Werner
GWB, Direktor



Mag. Diwold Martin
RK



Edler Vanessa, BEd
M, BIOUB, NWL



Mag. Eichler Elisabeth
TEDE, KUGE, SPA, KV: 4D



Mag. Eipeldauer Hannes
REV



Mag. Ellmauthaler Bernhard
CH, PH, NWL



Mag. Ettinger Petra
E, I



Faschinger Andreas BEd
FKR



Mag. Füreder Anita
S, D, SPA, DIGGB, Bibliothek, KV: 6B



DI Mag. Fürlinger Christoph
M, PuP, TABE-Leitung



Gallner Daniel BEd
D



Gölles Johanna BEd
TEDE, KUGE, Musical, KV: 3B



Mag. Hahn Gabriele
M, GSPB, KV: 4B



Mag. Handorfer Elke, MA
F, BSPM, SPA, NWL, Faustball, KV: 8G



OStR Mag. Haunschmidt Hannes
BIOUB, NWL, KV: 5B



Mag. Häusler Cornelia
RK, ETH, PuP



Mag. Haiger Livia
E, GWB, IBOBB, KV: 7A



Mag. Holzleitner Severin
BIOUB, DIGGB, NWL, Administrator



Mag. Kaiser Thomas
E, BSPK, NWL, KV: 2C



Mag. Kainmüller Carina
F, E, SPA



MMag. Kern Christina
PH, BIOUB, NWL



MMag. Kim Magdalena
S, F, SPA



Mag. Tanja Klambauer
M, GWB, NWL



Kolouch Edith BA BEd
E, GWB, KV: 1B



Mag. Kordik Sophie
D, F, SPA, KV: 3D



Mag. Kunisch Stephanie
E, BIOUB, NWL, KV: 3E



Mag. Lehner Birgit
M, CH, NWL



Mag. Leuchtenmüller Sandra
Projektmanagement



Linke Frank
M, PH, NWL, KV: 1A



Mag. Mayr Julia
E, GSPB



Mag. Meditz Helga
F, D, SPA, Talentförderkurs, KV: 3A



Mag. Meister Katharina
E, GWB



Mag. Mistea Eirini
RORTH



Mag. Moser Heike
BIOUB, NWL, KV: 1D



Mag. Moshammer Maria
D, PuP, KV: 2D



Nefischer Vera BA MEd
MU, GSPB, Orchester, KV: 4C



Mag. Öhler Dagmar
Chor



Mag. Pimann Paul
M, PH, NWL, DIGGB, M-Olympiade, KV: 6A



Mag. Redl Günther
M, PH, NWL, KV: 5A



Mag. Reizmayr Heinz
RU



Mag. Richter-Gutternigg Doris
TEDE, KUGE



Richtsteiger Daniel BEd
M, BIOUB, NWL



Ruspeckhofer Anna MEd
D, GWB, KV: 1C



Mag. Schauer Katja
D, L, in Karenz



Mag. Schneeweiß Hannah
MU, Chor, Orchester, in Karenz



Stadlbauer Christoph
INF, NWL, IT-Support



Mag. Stehrer-Scharinger Veronika
TEDE, KUGE, NWL, KV: 2A



Steiner Lukas BEd
M, BSPK



Steinkellner Vanessa MEd
L, E, KV: 7G



Mag. Taferner Bettina
RK, BIOUB



Mag. Thalhammer Bianca
D, GPB, DIGGB, IBOBB



Mag. Tobisch Jürgen
D, GPB, Rhetorik, KV: 8B



OStR Mag. Weinberger David
RK, NWL, Bibliothek



Mag. Weinberger-Schmiedjell Helga
E, GPB, KV: 8A



Ing. Mag. Wiesinger Thomas
TEDE, KUGE, KV: 4A



Mag. Wiesmayr Astrid
E, ETH



Wimmer Barbara MEd
E, PuP



Mag. Wintereder Miriam
E, BIOUB



Mag. Wöckinger Katharina
E, GPB



Mag. DI Dr. Zellinger Heidrun
M, PH, DIGGB, NWL, KV: 3C